• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Utilities
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Office Locations
    2. Reviews
    3. Meet the Team
  • Providing Exceptional Service throughout Maryland & Pennsylvania
  • Contact
  • Social
    1. VYBE Realty on Instagram
    2. VYBE Realty on Facebook
    3. VYBE Realty on TikTok
    4. VYBE Realty on Google
  • Rentals
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Price: $300K+
    Map
    1,693,409 Sold Properties

    1,693,409 Sold Properties

    • Most Recent
    • Default
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    6108 FAIR OAKS AVE, Baltimore, MD 21214
    1/45

    $368,900

    $374,900

    1.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,336 SqFt

    6108 FAIR OAKS AVE, Baltimore, MD 21214

    MLS# MDBA2205928

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    1101 S CLINTON ST, Baltimore, MD 21224
    1/52

    $729,000

    $744,900

    2.1%
    3 Beds5 Baths3,260 SqFt

    1101 S CLINTON ST, Baltimore, MD 21224

    MLS# MDBA2196018

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    18 MADISON PAIGE DR, North East, MD 21901
    1/41

    $499,900

    $499,900

    4 Beds4 Baths3,269 SqFt

    18 MADISON PAIGE DR, North East, MD 21901

    MLS# MDCC2020586

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2905 KNOLL ACRES DR, Baltimore, MD 21234
    1/24

    $325,000

    $325,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,104 SqFt

    2905 KNOLL ACRES DR, Baltimore, MD 21234

    MLS# MDBC2152508

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3609 CHESTNUT AVE, Baltimore, MD 21211
    1/36

    $350,000

    $349,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

    3609 CHESTNUT AVE, Baltimore, MD 21211

    MLS# MDBA2196552

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2701 GUILFORD AVE, Baltimore, MD 21218
    1/37

    $331,000

    $324,900

    1.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt

    2701 GUILFORD AVE, Baltimore, MD 21218

    MLS# MDBA2203558

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3611 CHESTNUT AVE, Baltimore, MD 21211
    1/38

    $349,900

    $349,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

    3611 CHESTNUT AVE, Baltimore, MD 21211

    MLS# MDBA2203572

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    265 TRUCK FARM DR, Glen Burnie, MD 21061
    1/25

    $455,000

    $450,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,260 SqFt

    265 TRUCK FARM DR, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

    MLS# MDAA2138080

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3989 ROBIN HOOD WAY, Sykesville, MD 21784

    $431,750

    $325,000

    32.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,253 SqFt

    3989 ROBIN HOOD WAY, Sykesville, MD 21784

    MLS# MDCR2032250

    Listed by Mr. Lister Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8500 DOLINA CT, Baltimore, MD 21236
    1/42

    $550,000

    $550,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,232 SqFt

    8500 DOLINA CT, Baltimore, MD 21236

    MLS# MDBC2149382

    Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5601 GROVELAND AVE, Baltimore, MD 21215
    1/36

    $335,000

    $324,900

    3.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,118 SqFt

    5601 GROVELAND AVE, Baltimore, MD 21215

    MLS# MDBA2192854

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5215 BENSON AVE, Baltimore, MD 21227
    1/38

    $469,900

    $469,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,286 SqFt

    5215 BENSON AVE, Baltimore, MD 21227

    MLS# MDBC2145766

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7 CHATTERLY CT, Perry Hall, MD 21128
    1/24

    $345,000

    $364,900

    5.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,640 SqFt

    7 CHATTERLY CT, Perry Hall, MD 21128

    MLS# MDBC2142472

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5301 TODD AVE, Baltimore, MD 21206
    1/41

    $339,900

    $334,900

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,879 SqFt

    5301 TODD AVE, Baltimore, MD 21206

    MLS# MDBA2183630

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    77 BAKER ST, Aberdeen, MD 21001
    1/35

    $337,500

    $334,900

    0.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,987 SqFt

    77 BAKER ST, Aberdeen, MD 21001

    MLS# MDHR2049458

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    509 VALCOUR RD, Catonsville, MD 21228
    1/40

    $483,000

    $489,900

    1.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

    509 VALCOUR RD, Catonsville, MD 21228

    MLS# MDBC2145922

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    9239 FEATHERED HEAD, Columbia, MD 21045
    1/38

    $510,000

    $524,900

    2.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,841 SqFt

    9239 FEATHERED HEAD, Columbia, MD 21045

    MLS# MDHW2059792

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5216 BIDDISON LN, Baltimore, MD 21206
    1/32

    $370,000

    $364,900

    1.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,849 SqFt

    5216 BIDDISON LN, Baltimore, MD 21206

    MLS# MDBA2186936

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14418 KATIE RD, Phoenix, MD 21131
    1/29

    $1,015,000

    $1,050,000

    3.3%
    5 Beds5 Baths5,885 SqFt

    14418 KATIE RD, Phoenix, MD 21131

    MLS# MDBC2137234

    Listed by Krauss Real Property Brokerage

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6 WINELEAF CT, Cockeysville, MD 21030
    1/45

    $780,000

    $795,000

    1.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,192 SqFt

    6 WINELEAF CT, Cockeysville, MD 21030

    MLS# MDBC2135196

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    262 WOODOAK CT, Glen Burnie, MD 21061
    1/30

    $308,000

    $314,900

    2.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,370 SqFt

    262 WOODOAK CT, Glen Burnie, MD 21061

    MLS# MDAA2123848

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2294 HOWLAND DR, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    1/55

    $560,000

    $564,900

    0.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,530 SqFt

    2294 HOWLAND DR, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    MLS# MDHR2046792

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    502 S WHARTON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147
    1/13

    $445,000

    $519,900

    14.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,376 SqFt

    502 S WHARTON ST, Philadelphia, PA 19147

    MLS# PAPH2536584

    Listed by VYBE Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    518 GREENWOOD RD, Baltimore, MD 21204

    $1,925,000

    $1,925,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,978 SqFt

    518 GREENWOOD RD, Baltimore, MD 21204

    MLS# MDBC2124052

    Listed by Non Subscribing Office

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    zoom-png-color (1)

    Locally Owned & Operated

    VYBE Realty

    +1(410) 220-4648 hello@justvybe.com

    502 Washington Ave #101 Towson, MD 21204, USA
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Sold Listings
        4. Featured Listings
        5. Utilities
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. Office Locations
        2. Reviews
        3. Meet the Team
        Contact
        Social
        1. VYBE Realty on Instagram
        2. VYBE Realty on Facebook
        3. VYBE Realty on TikTok
        4. VYBE Realty on Google
        Rentals

    Get My App