• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Utilities
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Office Locations
    2. Reviews
    3. Meet the Team
  • Providing Exceptional Service throughout Maryland & Pennsylvania
  • Contact
  • Social
    1. VYBE Realty on Instagram
    2. VYBE Realty on Facebook
    3. VYBE Realty on TikTok
    4. VYBE Realty on Google
  • Rentals
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Woodfield Preserve, Milton, DE
    Map
    151 Sold Properties

    151 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Most Recent
    • Default
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    24135 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968
    1/31

    $474,990

    $474,990

    2 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt

    24135 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2099106

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15352 CRAPE MYRTLE RD, Milton, DE 19968
    1/41

    $487,500

    $495,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt

    15352 CRAPE MYRTLE RD, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2095838

    Listed by The KW Collective

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24143 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968
    1/22

    $449,990

    $449,990

    3 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt

    24143 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2081310

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    18161 S WHITE CEDAR CT, Milton, DE 19968
    1/69

    $575,000

    $580,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt

    18161 S WHITE CEDAR CT, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2096576

    Listed by NextHome Tomorrow Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24126 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968
    1/26

    $580,625

    $590,490

    1.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,181 SqFt

    24126 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2091410

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24159 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968
    1/25

    $485,990

    $499,990

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt

    24159 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2081324

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    18072 WHITE CEDAR CT, Milton, DE 19968
    1/46

    $560,000

    $560,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,943 SqFt

    18072 WHITE CEDAR CT, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2097090

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    18169 S WHITE CEDAR CT, Milton, DE 19968
    1/73

    $577,500

    $600,000

    3.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,603 SqFt

    18169 S WHITE CEDAR CT, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2086680

    Listed by NextHome Tomorrow Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    18182 S WHITE CEDAR CT, Milton, DE 19968
    1/43

    $525,000

    $525,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,591 SqFt

    18182 S WHITE CEDAR CT, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2074300

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    22427 E CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968
    1/80

    $560,000

    $565,000

    0.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,189 SqFt

    22427 E CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2071840

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier - Lewes

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24171 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968
    1/25

    $449,990

    $459,990

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt

    24171 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2066324

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15283 CRAPE MYRTLE RD, Milton, DE 19968
    1/48

    $520,000

    $525,000

    1.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,338 SqFt

    15283 CRAPE MYRTLE RD, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2073162

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15288 CRAPE MYRTLE RD, Milton, DE 19968
    1/23

    $542,000

    $553,290

    2.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,401 SqFt

    15288 CRAPE MYRTLE RD, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2068166

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    22569 E CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968
    1/67

    $542,000

    $549,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt

    22569 E CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2055154

    Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24195 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968
    1/30

    $530,000

    $582,740

    9.1%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,309 SqFt

    24195 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2064966

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24229 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968
    1/39

    $505,000

    $549,990

    8.2%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,571 SqFt

    24229 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2056766

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24243 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968
    1/23

    $502,510

    $499,990

    0.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,181 SqFt

    24243 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2055640

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24279 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968
    1/23

    $499,990

    $519,990

    3.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,181 SqFt

    24279 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2059432

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24251 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968
    1/25

    $449,990

    $459,990

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt

    24251 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2055610

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24221 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968
    1/27

    $490,000

    $509,990

    3.9%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt

    24221 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2056764

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24187 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968
    1/23

    $517,540

    $522,540

    1.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,748 SqFt

    24187 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2064932

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15387 CRAPE MYRTLE RD, Milton, DE 19968
    1/45

    $565,000

    $565,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,778 SqFt

    15387 CRAPE MYRTLE RD, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2059236

    Listed by Northrop Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24198 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968
    1/26

    $575,000

    $605,240

    5.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,577 SqFt

    24198 WEST CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2063466

    Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Delaware, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    22447 E CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968
    1/51
    3D

    $575,000

    $575,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt

    22447 E CYPRESS WAY, Milton, DE 19968

    MLS# DESU2058156

    Listed by Redfin Corporation

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 7
    zoom-png-color (1)

    Locally Owned & Operated

    VYBE Realty

    +1(410) 220-4648 hello@justvybe.com

    502 Washington Ave #101 Towson, MD 21204, USA
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Sold Listings
        4. Featured Listings
        5. Utilities
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. Office Locations
        2. Reviews
        3. Meet the Team
        Contact
        Social
        1. VYBE Realty on Instagram
        2. VYBE Realty on Facebook
        3. VYBE Realty on TikTok
        4. VYBE Realty on Google
        Rentals

    Get My App