• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Utilities
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Office Locations
    2. Reviews
    3. Meet the Team
  • Providing Exceptional Service throughout Maryland & Pennsylvania
  • Contact
  • Social
    1. VYBE Realty on Instagram
    2. VYBE Realty on Facebook
    3. VYBE Realty on TikTok
    4. VYBE Realty on Google
  • Rentals
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Wynsome Knoll, Camden Wyoming, DE
    Map
    53 Sold Properties

    53 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Most Recent
    • Default
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    267 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/28

    $310,000

    $305,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,732 SqFt

    267 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT2035774

    Listed by Tesla Realty Group, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    179 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/29

    $312,000

    $305,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,826 SqFt

    179 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT2034670

    Listed by Taylor Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    169 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/27

    $295,500

    $279,999

    5.5%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,819 SqFt

    169 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT2025874

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    34 WESCAM PL, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/45

    $306,000

    $306,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,531 SqFt

    34 WESCAM PL, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT2011688

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    200 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/25

    $280,000

    $280,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,810 SqFt

    200 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT2010246

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    303 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/38

    $275,000

    $260,000

    5.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,746 SqFt

    303 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT2010124

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Christiana

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    271 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/34

    $280,000

    $280,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,508 SqFt

    271 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT2010014

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    41 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/55

    $250,000

    $250,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,165 SqFt

    41 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT2004472

    Listed by First Class Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    299 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/24

    $255,000

    $252,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,746 SqFt

    299 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT2003146

    Listed by Myers Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    309 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/121

    $270,000

    $270,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,746 SqFt

    309 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT2000548

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    323 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/56

    $251,000

    $245,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,738 SqFt

    323 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT247336

    Listed by Olson Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    81 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    $239,900

    $239,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

    81 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT249090

    Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Rehoboth

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    93 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/26

    $241,000

    $240,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,163 SqFt

    93 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT248364

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    73 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    $230,000

    $230,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,034 SqFt

    73 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT247978

    Listed by Century 21 Emerald

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    275 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/25

    $240,000

    $240,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,498 SqFt

    275 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT242488

    Listed by RE/MAX Horizons

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    295 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/36

    $240,000

    $240,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,369 SqFt

    295 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT242100

    Listed by Myers Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11 WESCAM PL, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/39

    $241,000

    $240,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,531 SqFt

    11 WESCAM PL, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT237242

    Listed by Myers Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    23 WESCAM PL, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/39

    $223,650

    $209,900

    6.6%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,785 SqFt

    23 WESCAM PL, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT237248

    Listed by Myers Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15 WESCAM PL, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/37

    $235,000

    $229,900

    2.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,531 SqFt

    15 WESCAM PL, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT234564

    Listed by Myers Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    19 WESCAM PL, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/31

    $239,900

    $235,900

    1.7%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,531 SqFt

    19 WESCAM PL, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT234568

    Listed by Myers Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    27 WESCAM PL, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/39

    $249,250

    $246,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,531 SqFt

    27 WESCAM PL, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT237244

    Listed by Myers Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    51 WESCAM PL, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/7

    $240,000

    $227,900

    5.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,531 SqFt

    51 WESCAM PL, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT237050

    Listed by Myers Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    33 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/26

    $219,900

    $219,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,034 SqFt

    33 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT240134

    Listed by RE/MAX Horizons

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    208 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934
    1/30

    $235,000

    $235,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,846 SqFt

    208 WYNSOME BLVD, Camden Wyoming, DE 19934

    MLS# DEKT239152

    Listed by Burns & Ellis Realtors

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    zoom-png-color (1)

    Locally Owned & Operated

    VYBE Realty

    +1(410) 220-4648 hello@justvybe.com

    502 Washington Ave #101 Towson, MD 21204, USA
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Sold Listings
        4. Featured Listings
        5. Utilities
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. Office Locations
        2. Reviews
        3. Meet the Team
        Contact
        Social
        1. VYBE Realty on Instagram
        2. VYBE Realty on Facebook