• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Featured Listings
    5. Utilities
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Office Locations
    2. Reviews
    3. Meet the Team
  • Providing Exceptional Service throughout Maryland & Pennsylvania
  • Contact
  • Social
    1. VYBE Realty on Instagram
    2. VYBE Realty on Facebook
    3. VYBE Realty on TikTok
    4. VYBE Realty on Google
  • Rentals
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Wexford Leas, Cherry Hill, NJ
    Map
    81 Sold Properties

    81 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Most Recent
    • Default
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    126 ASHFORD RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/44

    $839,500

    $789,500

    6.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,689 SqFt

    126 ASHFORD RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2113660

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    102 PARTREE RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/87

    $750,000

    $775,000

    3.2%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,559 SqFt

    102 PARTREE RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2105012

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    114 PARTREE RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/44

    $680,000

    $689,999

    1.4%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,470 SqFt

    114 PARTREE RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2100452

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    6 WICKLOW CT, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/68

    $835,000

    $829,000

    0.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,748 SqFt

    6 WICKLOW CT, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2101828

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4 ROOFTREE RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/42

    $880,000

    $750,000

    17.3%
    5 Beds4 Baths3,445 SqFt

    4 ROOFTREE RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2091122

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    110 WEXFORD DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/51

    $785,000

    $745,000

    5.4%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,123 SqFt

    110 WEXFORD DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2096548

    Listed by Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10 ROOFTREE RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/58

    $735,000

    $735,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,852 SqFt

    10 ROOFTREE RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2096508

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    101 WESTON DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/59

    $857,000

    $825,000

    3.9%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,348 SqFt

    101 WESTON DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2094572

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    139 WESTON DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/83

    $800,000

    $665,000

    20.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,548 SqFt

    139 WESTON DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2087192

    Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    103 WESTON DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/25

    $562,000

    $569,500

    1.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,226 SqFt

    103 WESTON DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2076970

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    8 DORSET RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/41

    $630,000

    $629,900

    5 Beds3 Baths2,520 SqFt

    8 DORSET RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2073668

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    205 WEXFORD DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/41

    $775,000

    $679,000

    14.1%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,989 SqFt

    205 WEXFORD DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2071034

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    19 DUNBARTON RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/54

    $735,000

    $675,000

    8.9%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,436 SqFt

    19 DUNBARTON RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2070222

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20 WESTON CT, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    $710,000

    $710,000

    5 Beds4 Baths2,748 SqFt

    20 WESTON CT, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2072116

    Listed by Non Subscribing Office

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    103 ASHFORD RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/38

    $750,000

    $650,000

    15.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,706 SqFt

    103 ASHFORD RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2068474

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    103 PARTREE RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/39

    $720,000

    $674,000

    6.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,752 SqFt

    103 PARTREE RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2066480

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10 WEXFORD CT, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/56

    $675,000

    $685,000

    1.5%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,989 SqFt

    10 WEXFORD CT, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2063342

    Listed by Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4 WICKLOW CT, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/35

    $635,000

    $625,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,592 SqFt

    4 WICKLOW CT, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2059610

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2 TENDRING RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/67

    $545,000

    $550,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,507 SqFt

    2 TENDRING RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2055080

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    108 WESTON DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/2

    $550,000

    $550,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,934 SqFt

    108 WESTON DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2055216

    Listed by Keller Williams - Main Street

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    137 WESTON DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/35

    $619,000

    $584,000

    6.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,184 SqFt

    137 WESTON DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2053112

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14 DUNBARTON RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/43

    $610,824

    $550,000

    11.1%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,226 SqFt

    14 DUNBARTON RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2050480

    Listed by Compass New Jersey, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    20 TENDRING RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/40

    $510,000

    $525,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt

    20 TENDRING RD, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2046516

    Listed by Compass New Jersey, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    102 WEXFORD DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    1/32

    $712,000

    $615,000

    15.8%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,310 SqFt

    102 WEXFORD DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

    MLS# NJCD2051628

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    zoom-png-color (1)

    Locally Owned & Operated

    VYBE Realty

    +1(410) 220-4648 hello@justvybe.com

    502 Washington Ave #101 Towson, MD 21204, USA
        Home
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Sold Listings
        4. Featured Listings
        5. Utilities
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. Office Locations
        2. Reviews
        3. Meet the Team
        Contact
        Social
        1. VYBE Realty on Instagram
        2. VYBE Realty on Facebook
        3. VYBE Realty on TikTok
        4. VYBE Realty on Google
        Rentals

    Get My App